No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Reese's Miniatures Dark Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (soy), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavor], Peanuts, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy.

Check Reese's Miniatures Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Soy Free? Reese's Miniatures Dark | Spoonful