Is Reese's Oreo Miniature Cups Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR), Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Canola Oil, Safflower Oil), Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose, Dextrose, Salt, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Chocolate, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Cornstarch, Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness).
Check Reese's Oreo Miniature Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Oreo Miniature Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


