No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Butter, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid, To Maintain Freshness

Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsHy-VeeMariano's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Eyeballs Spooky | Spoonful