Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Red Velvet Miniatures Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, And/or Safflower Oil), Dextrose, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (red 40 Lake), Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Tbhq And Citric Acid (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Red Velvet Miniatures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Red Velvet Miniatures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


