No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Stuffed With Pieces Candy Snack Size Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR), PEANUTS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LECITHIN (SOY), TBHQ & CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Stuffed With Pieces Candy Snack Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Stuffed With Pieces Candy Snack Size is available at 3 retailers

IGAKrogerSmith's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Reese's Peanut Butter Cups Stuffed With Pieces Candy Snack Size | Spoonful