Is Reese's Peanut Butter Sticks 4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Sugar, Fresh Cream, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Peanuts, Water, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Peanut Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 476, Soy Lecithin), Colours (Caramel Iii, Annatto, Caramel Iv), Flavour, Skim Milk, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Milk Fat, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, 319), Contains No Less Than 10% Milk Fat In Ice Cream, Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 40% Cocoa Solids View More
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Sticks 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Sticks 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's Peanut Butter Sticks 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen


