Is Reese's Pieces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solid" Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Modified Palm Kernel Oil. Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Lecithin (soy), Titanium Dioxide, Artificial P Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf, C Tartrazine, Milk. Fat. Contains: Peanuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Reese's Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


