Is Reese's Pieces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Defatted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Corn Syrup Solids. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Artificial Color (including Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Salt, Confectioner's Glaze, Modified Cornstarch, Lecithin (soy), Vanillin (artificial Flavor), Carnauba Wax, Milk. Contains Peanuts, Milk and Soy.
Check Reese's Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


