Is Reese's Chocolate Sharepack Miniature Cups Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, vegetable oils (palm kernel oil, palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, and/or safflower oil), skim milk powder, corn syrup solids, lactose (milk), emulsifiers [322 (soy), 476], flavour, peanuts, sugar, dextrose, salt, antioxidant (319, 330).

Check Reese's Chocolate Sharepack Miniature Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese's Chocolate Sharepack Miniature Cups is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Egg Free? Reese's Chocolate Sharepack Miniature Cups | Spoonful