Is Reese’s White Heart Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, &/or safflower oil), dextrose, skim milk, corn syrup solids, lactose (milk), contains 2% or less of: salt, lecithin (soy), pgpr, tbhq & citric acid (to maintain freshness), vanillin (artificial flavor). od contains: peanuts, milk, soy.

Check Reese’s White Heart against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go