Is Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil and/or, Safflower Oil), Skim milk, Dextrose; Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose (Milk), Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Lecithin (Soy), TBHQ and Citric Acid To Maintain Freshness; Vanillin, Artificial flavor PGPR.
Check Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese's White Peanut Butter Cups is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


