Is Reese's Zero Sugar Dark Miniatures Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, peanut oil, or safflower oil, peanuts, cocoa, lactitol (milk), cellulose gel, chocolate, cocoa processed with alkali, polydextrose, salt, natural and artificial flavor, lecithin (soy), PGPR, milk fat, TBHQ, citric acid, sucralose. Contains: peanuts, milk, soy.

Check Reese's Zero Sugar Dark Miniatures Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy against your own diets in the app.