Is Reese's Zero Sugar Dark Miniatures Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, peanut oil, or safflower oil, peanuts, cocoa, lactitol (milk), cellulose gel, chocolate, cocoa processed with alkali, polydextrose, salt, natural and artificial flavor, lecithin (soy), PGPR, milk fat, TBHQ, citric acid, sucralose. Contains: peanuts, milk, soy.
Check Reese's Zero Sugar Dark Miniatures Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Zero Sugar Dark Miniatures Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

