Is Reeva Mashed Potatoes With Cream Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato flakes 84.7% (dried potato (99.0%), emulsifier: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids; stabiliser: diphosphates; acidity regulator: citric acid; antioxidants: e ascorbyl palmitate, sodium metabisulphite; turmeric), palm oil powder (non-hydrogenated palm oil, glucose syrup, anti-caking agent: E551; modified starch, antioxidant: E306), salt, flavour enhancers: sodium glutamate, sodium guanylate, sodium inosinate; sugar, flavourings, turmeric. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite. Product may contain traces of egg, milk, soya, and celery.
Check Reeva Mashed Potatoes With Cream Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reeva Mashed Potatoes With Cream Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Powder, Dried


