Is REFINED LARD CUBE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED LARD, BHT AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO IMPROVE STABILITY.

Check REFINED LARD CUBE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryMeal Prep