Is Reflets de France Provencale Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (54.3%), Tomato Puree (26.7%), Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Pepper, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Garlic, Basil, Salt, Potato Starch, Sugar, Parsley, Pepper, Natural Flavouring of Basil and other flavourings, Oregano.
Check Reflets de France Provencale Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reflets de France Provencale Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reflets de France Provencale Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


