Is REFRESH JUICE DRINK BLEND, TART CHERRY LIMEADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TART CHERRY JUICE, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check REFRESH JUICE DRINK BLEND, TART CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go