Is Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Yellow #5, and FD&C Blue #1.
Check Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
Trader Joe's Brewed Ginger Beer Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Beverage
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


