Is Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz Dairy Free?

Description
Effervescent, fruit-forward beverage with bright sweet-tart flavors and a smooth, lightly carbonated texture. Typically served chilled at gatherings, used as a celebratory pour or mixer for mocktails and punches. Reviews cite authentic taste and convenient large format, while some mention excessive sweetness or occasional artificial aftertaste; others note family appeal.

Description
Effervescent, fruit-forward beverage with bright sweet-tart flavors and a smooth, lightly carbonated texture. Typically served chilled at gatherings, used as a celebratory pour or mixer for mocktails and punches. Reviews cite authentic taste and convenient large format, while some mention excessive sweetness or occasional artificial aftertaste; others note family appeal.
Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Artificial Colors (Contains Fd&c Red No, 46 And Blue No, 1)
Check Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Juice Cocktail, White Grape, 25.4 Fl Oz Bottle
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Zing Zang Amazing Classic Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Where to buy
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


