Is Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Yellow #5, and FD&C Blue #1.
Check Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refresh Me Drink Mixers Mojito Non-Alcoholic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
Trader Joe's Brewed Ginger Beer Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Beverage
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


