Is Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium (0.5 %), Glycerin (0.9 %). Purpose: Eye Lubricant, Eye Lubricant. Inactive Ingredients: Boric Acid, Calcium Chloride Dihydrate, Erythritol, Levocarnitine, Magnesium Chloride Hexahydrate, Potassium Chloride, Purified Water, Purite (Stabilized Oxychloro Complex), Sodium Borate Decahydrate, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate.
Check Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refresh Optive Lubricant Eye Drops is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


