Is Refresh Plant-Based Gum Garden Mint Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Chicle Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Organic Mint, Organic Matcha Powder, Glycerin (Coconut), Spirulina Extract (Color), Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Gum Acacia, Carnauba Wax, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Refresh Plant-Based Gum Garden Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go