Is REFRESHERS, VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, VALENCIA ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS), CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE SOLIDS), ERYTHRITOL, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), REBAUDIOSIDE-A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check REFRESHERS, VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, VALENCIA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRESHERS, VALENCIA ORANGE FLAVORED INSTANT BEVERAGE WITH GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT PACKETS, VALENCIA ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


