Is REFRESHING GINGER DRINK, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, *ORGANIC 100% GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, *ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, **FRESH GINGER ROOT.
Check REFRESHING GINGER DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRESHING GINGER DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


