Is REFRESHING LIQUID MALT BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE SYRUP AND GLUCOSE, PALE MALT(5%), CARAMEL MALT(1%), COLOR E150A, ACIDITY REGULATOR E338 AND E516, SALT AND HOPS.
Check REFRESHING LIQUID MALT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRESHING LIQUID MALT BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


