Is Refried Pinto Beans, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Refried Pinto Beans, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Refried Pinto Beans, Medium is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingLunchSnacking