Is Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dop Tomatoes San Marzano Product Of Italy, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil

Check Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketSpud CaAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry