Is Regal Bakery Sliced Coconut Cake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Whole Egg, Vegetable Oil (Palm Fractions, Rapeseed), Humectant (Vegetable Glycerine), Water, Emulsifier (E475, E471), Skimmed Milk Powder, Raising Agent (E450i, E500ii), Coconut, Preservative (E202), Salt, Flavouring, Stabiliser: (Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator: (Citric Acid), Colour (161b)

Check Regal Bakery Sliced Coconut Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking