Is Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pomegranate 320ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Basil Seeds, Pomegranate Pulp (8%), Acidulant (E330), Acidity Regulator (E331), Antioxidant (E300), Preservative (E211), Emulsifier (E466), Stabilizer (E418), Natural Sweetener (E960), Flavouring, Food Colour (E129) (FD&C Red No. 40)
Check Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pomegranate 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pomegranate 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Where to buy
Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pomegranate 320ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


