Is Regal New Zealand King Salmon Manuka Wood Smoked Slices | 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm raised King Salmon (Oncorhynchus tshawytscha) (97%), sea salt, brown sugar, natural manuka woodsmoke.

Check Regal New Zealand King Salmon Manuka Wood Smoked Slices | 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingLunch