Is Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACTS AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


