Is Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON EXTRACT AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PACIFIC SEA SALT, NATURAL QUININE
Check Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


