Is Reggano Fall Shaped Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Durum Wheat Semolina, Pumpkin Powder, Tomato Powder, Spinach Powder, Red Beet Powder, Water. Contains Gluten. May contain Egg, Soy, Fish, Mustard.

Check Reggano Fall Shaped Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish