No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Reggano Farfalle Enriched Macaroni Pasta 340g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Eggs.

Check Reggano Farfalle Enriched Macaroni Pasta 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Reggano Farfalle Enriched Macaroni Pasta 340g | Spoonful