Is Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Spice Extractives And Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Sheep Casing (Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 5)
Check Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


