Is Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Supplement Unflavored Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium lactis.
Check Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Supplement Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Supplement Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Metamucil Sugar-Free Orange Smooth Powder Psyllium Fiber Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


