Is Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
- b12
- L-leucine
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Bcaa, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Caffeine, L-arginine, Vitamins (B3, B6, B12)
Check Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


