Is Reign Razzle Berry Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), BCAA (0.2%) (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Caffeine (0.04%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-Arginine (0.01%), Vitamins (B3, B6, B12)

Check Reign Razzle Berry against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Reign Razzle Berry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go