Is Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Natural Kiwi and Apple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.04%), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (C, B3, B5, B6, a, B7, B12), Sodium Chloride, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Modified Starch, Colour (Carotenes), Zinc, Green Tea Extract (0.0004%), Guarana Seed Extract (0.0002%), Charomium
Check Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Mio Energy Caffeine And B Vitamins Acai Berry Storm
Reign Total Body Fuel, Orange Dreamsicle, Performance Energy Drink, 16 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
good2grow Strawberry Kiwi Fruit and Veggie Blend Single Serve, Character Tops Will Vary
About this product
Beverage · Can


