Is Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified starch
modified starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Natural Kiwi and Apple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.04%), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (C, B3, B5, B6, a, B7, B12), Sodium Chloride, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Modified Starch, Colour (Carotenes), Zinc, Green Tea Extract (0.0004%), Guarana Seed Extract (0.0002%), Charomium
Check Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Storm Kiwi Blend 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Mio Energy Caffeine And B Vitamins Acai Berry Storm
Reign Total Body Fuel, Orange Dreamsicle, Performance Energy Drink, 16 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
good2grow Strawberry Kiwi Fruit and Veggie Blend Single Serve, Character Tops Will Vary
About this product
Beverage · Can


