Is Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink Dairy Free?

Description
Bright raspberry-forward berry flavor with a pronounced sweet tartness and noticeable carbonation; texture is fizzy with a slightly syrupy mouthfeel. Consumers commonly sip chilled before workouts, during gaming sessions, or for afternoon pick-me-ups. Reviews frequently note bold, artificial-tasting sweetness and strong effervescence, with divided opinions on intensity and mixed satisfaction.

Description
Bright raspberry-forward berry flavor with a pronounced sweet tartness and noticeable carbonation; texture is fizzy with a slightly syrupy mouthfeel. Consumers commonly sip chilled before workouts, during gaming sessions, or for afternoon pick-me-ups. Reviews frequently note bold, artificial-tasting sweetness and strong effervescence, with divided opinions on intensity and mixed satisfaction.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, L-Leucine, Caffeine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Magnesium Citrate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12).
Check Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


