Is Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- b12
- L-leucine
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID (pH CONTROL), SODIUM CITRATE, L-LEUCINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, TARTARIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), COENZYME Q-10, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)
Check Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


