Is REINDEER BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CARAMEL CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS & SALTED CARAMEL PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, REINDEER BAIT Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL MINI CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGA], SUGAR, CREAM POWDER [SWEET CREAM NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM CASEINATE],HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SORBITOL, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DULCE DE LECHE FLAVORING [PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR] SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, SALT, VANILLA], ROASTED PEANUTS [PEANUTS, CORN OIL], SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF ARTIFICIAL COLORING [INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE], GUM ACACIA,CORN SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX], ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SEA SALT [SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE], VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL] SALTED CARAMEL PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORING (CANE SUGAR WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM BENZOATE {PRESERVATIVE}, POTASSIUM SORBATE {PRESERVATIVE}, CARAMEL COLOR), SALT).
Check REINDEER BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CARAMEL CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS & SALTED CARAMEL PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, REINDEER BAIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REINDEER BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CARAMEL CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT GEMS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS & SALTED CARAMEL PEANUTS TRAIL MIX, REINDEER BAIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
About this product
Snack · Pouch


