Is REINDEER & SNOWMAN SUGAR FIGURINES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE POWDER, WATER, GUM ARABIC, CREAM OF TARTAR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3.
Check REINDEER & SNOWMAN SUGAR FIGURINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REINDEER & SNOWMAN SUGAR FIGURINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


