Is REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED GELATO, REISHI CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*COCONUT MILK (*COCONUT, WATER, *GUAR GUM-LESS THAN 1%) *MAPLE SYRUP, *CACAO POWDER, *REISHI
Check REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED GELATO, REISHI CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REISHI CHOCOLATE PLANT-BASED GELATO, REISHI CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


