Is REISHI HOT CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC) - 106G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa (Alkalized), Organic Dates, Organic Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum), Organic Chocolate Flavour, Organic Coconut, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract
Check REISHI HOT CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC) - 106G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REISHI HOT CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC) - 106G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
REISHI HOT CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC) - 106G is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaNational Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


