Is Reisman's, Fancy Cookies Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sprinkles Sugar, Starch, Hydrogenated Vegetable
Check Reisman's, Fancy Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reisman's, Fancy Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


