Is Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour , Water , Sugar , Eggs , Hydrogenated Soybean and Palm Oil , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) Vanilla and Chocolate Flavor , Baking Powder , Salt .

Check Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go