Is Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour , Water , Sugar , Eggs , Hydrogenated Soybean and Palm Oil , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) Vanilla and Chocolate Flavor , Baking Powder , Salt .

Check Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reisman's Mini Brownie Bars Chocolate Rugelach is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go