Is Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Aloe Vera (41.0000%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Stabilisers (Calcium Lactate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum), Flavours, Colours (102, 133)
Check Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


